Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Super 10's | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 48 | 31 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
2
| Bondi Breakers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 54 | 48 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
3
| Bondi Tsunamis | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 49 | 32 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Holy Cross 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 51 | 50 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
5
| Mascot Madness | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 63 | -29 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
6
| Randwick Thunder | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 91 | -58 | 0 | 5 Points:
|
Thursday 15 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Cherry bombs | Bondi Breakers | ||
4:10PM | Bondi Tsunamis | Super 10's | ||
4:10PM | Holy Cross 10 | Randwick Thunder | ||
4:10PM | Mascot Madness | Randwick Rebels |
Thursday 15 October 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 6 | |
Cherry bombs | |
Bondi Breakers | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |
Super 10's | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
Randwick Thunder | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Mascot Madness | |
Randwick Rebels | |
Thursday 22 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Bondi Breakers | Blue Lightning | ||
4:10PM | Mascot Madness | Holy Cross 10 | ||
4:10PM | Bondi Tsunamis | Super 10's | ||
4:10PM | Randwick Rebels | Randwick Thunder |
Thursday 22 October 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 5 | |
Bondi Breakers | |
Blue Lightning | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Mascot Madness | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |
Super 10's | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Randwick Rebels | |
Randwick Thunder | |
Thursday 29 Oct 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Holy Cross 10 | Super 10's | ||
4:10PM | Bondi Breakers | Bondi Tsunamis | ||
4:10PM | Randwick Thunder | Mascot Madness |
Thursday 29 October 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
Super 10's | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Bondi Breakers | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Randwick Thunder | |
Mascot Madness | |
Thursday 05 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Bondi Breakers | Holy Cross 10 | ||
4:10PM | Mascot Madness | Bondi Tsunamis | ||
4:10PM | Super 10's | Randwick Thunder |
Thursday 05 November 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Bondi Breakers | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Mascot Madness | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Super 10's | |
Randwick Thunder | |
Thursday 12 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Super 10's | Mascot Madness | ||
4:10PM | Bondi Tsunamis | Holy Cross 10 | ||
4:10PM | Randwick Thunder | Bondi Breakers |
Thursday 12 November 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Super 10's | |
Mascot Madness | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Randwick Thunder | |
Bondi Breakers | |
Thursday 19 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Mascot Madness | Randwick Thunder | ||
4:10PM | Holy Cross 10 | Super 10's | ||
4:10PM | Bondi Tsunamis | Bondi Breakers |
Thursday 19 November 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Mascot Madness | |
Randwick Thunder | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
Super 10's | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |
Bondi Breakers | |
Thursday 26 Nov 2020 | ||||
4:10PM | Bondi Breakers | Super 10's | ||
4:10PM | Holy Cross 10 | Randwick Thunder | ||
4:10PM | Mascot Madness | Blue Devils 10's | ||
4:10PM | Randwick Rascals | Bondi Tsunamis |
Thursday 26 November 2020 | |
4:10PM Court 7 | |
Bondi Breakers | |
Super 10's | |
4:10PM Court 8 | |
Holy Cross 10 | |
Randwick Thunder | |
4:10PM Court 9 | |
Mascot Madness | |
Blue Devils 10's | |
4:10PM Court 10 | |
Randwick Rascals | |
Bondi Tsunamis | |